Zoola Analytics

Claim Profile

Explore product information, features, pricing, and buyer feedback.

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Visit Website Write a Review
Listed In
Decision Snapshot

Zoola Analytics Evaluation Snapshot

Review the most important product facts, official access information, and SoftwareWorld’s page-level trust standards in one place.

User RatingNot rated yet
Starting PriceContact Vendor
Free TrialAvailable
Free VersionNo
APINot specified
DeploymentCloud Hosted
HeadquartersCanada
Buyer Contribution

Your Zoola Analytics experience can help other buyers

Used Zoola Analytics? Share an honest review about usability, features, support, and overall experience. Your feedback can help other buyers evaluate the product with greater confidence.

Reviews are published after SoftwareWorld moderation.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Structured Product Information

Consistent buyer-focused fields make software profiles easier to evaluate.

Clear Sponsored Disclosure

Paid placements are labeled and separated from product facts and reviews.

Editorial Independence

Sponsored participation does not influence SoftwareWorld's editorial assessment.

Data Transparency

Pricing and availability can change, so current details should be confirmed with the vendor.

Product Overview

Zoola Analytics Overview

Product description, media, company details, support, training, deployment, customer size, languages, and industries.

About Zoola Analytics

Zoola Analytics is an advanced reporting software designed to transform data into actionable insights for businesses. With its user-friendly interface, Zoola enables users to create custom reports and dashboards that visualize key performance indicators across various data sources. The software supports real-time data integration, allowing businesses to access up-to-date information for informed decision-making. Zoola's powerful analytics capabilities enable users to identify trends, track performance, and optimize strategies effectively. Additionally, the platform facilitates collaboration among team members, enabling them to share insights and reports seamlessly. By simplifying the reporting process and enhancing data accessibility, Zoola Analytics empowers organizations to leverage their data for strategic growth and operational efficiency.
Company Lambda Solutions
Founded 2002
Headquarters Canada
Employees NA

Support

Email Phone Chat

Training

Live Online Webinar Documentation Videos

Licensing & Deployment

Proprietary Cloud Hosted Web-Based

Typical Customers

Self-Employed Small-Business Midsize-Business
Languages Supported 1 language available
English
Industries Served 4 industries available
Computer Software Information Technology & Services Internet Pharmaceuticals
Category-Based Capabilities

Zoola Analytics Features

Each category combines the selected software category, its category-specific description, and the features assigned to that category.

Reporting Software 19 selected features Open category ↗
Forecasting OLAP Customizable Dashboard Visual Analytics Multiple Data Sources Performance Metrics Data Import/Export Financial Reporting Real-Time Reporting Drag & Drop Access Controls/Permissions Ad hoc Query Scheduled/Automated Reports Search/Filter Third-Party Integrations Sales Reports Marketing Reports Data Connectors Collaboration Tools
Pricing Information

Zoola Analytics Pricing

Pricing type, currency, trial availability, payment frequency, destination links, and package-level starting prices.

Pricing Type Contact Vendor
Preferred Currency USD ($)
Free Trial Available
Free Version NA
Payment Frequency Annual Subscription
Alternative Products

Top Zoola Analytics Alternatives

Explore leading products commonly evaluated alongside Zoola Analytics.

View All Zoola Analytics Alternatives ↗
Frequently Asked Questions

Zoola Analytics FAQs

Answers generated from approved profile information, selected options, packages, integrations, support, training, deployment, and devices.

Zoola Analytics is an advanced reporting software designed to transform data into actionable insights for businesses. With its user-friendly interface, Zoola enables users to create custom reports and dashboards that visualize key performance indicators across various data sources. The software supports real-time data integration, allowing businesses to access up-to-date information for informed decision-making. Zoola's powerful analytics capabilities enable users to identify trends, track performance, and optimize strategies effectively. Additionally, the platform facilitates collaboration among team members, enabling them to share insights and reports seamlessly. By simplifying the reporting process and enhancing data accessibility, Zoola Analytics empowers organizations to leverage their data for strategic growth and operational efficiency.

  • No, Zoola Analytics does not offer a free version.

  • Yes, Zoola Analytics offers a free trial.

  • No, Credit Card details are not required for the Zoola Analytics trial.

  • Zoola Analytics supports the following payment frequencies:

    • Annual Subscription

  • No, Zoola Analytics does not offer an API.

  • Zoola Analytics offers support with the following options:
    • Email , Phone , Chat

  • Zoola Analytics offers training with the following options:
    • Live Online , Webinar , Documentation , Videos

  • Zoola Analytics supports the following languages:
    • English

  • Following are the typical users of the Zoola Analytics:
    • Self-Employed , Small-Business , Midsize-Business

  • Zoola Analytics supports the following deployment:
    • Cloud Hosted

  • Zoola Analytics supports the following devices and operating systems:
    • Web-Based
Are you an authorized Zoola Analytics representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public product information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Write a Review Visit Website ↗
Get Expert Help