Lone Wolf Foundation

Claim Profile

Explore product information, features, pricing, and buyer feedback.

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Visit Website Write a Review
Decision Snapshot

Lone Wolf Foundation Evaluation Snapshot

Review the most important product facts, official access information, and SoftwareWorld’s page-level trust standards in one place.

User RatingNot rated yet
Starting PriceContact Vendor
Free TrialNot specified
Free VersionNo
APINot specified
DeploymentCloud Hosted
HeadquartersCanada
Buyer Contribution

Your Lone Wolf Foundation experience can help other buyers

Used Lone Wolf Foundation? Share an honest review about usability, features, support, and overall experience. Your feedback can help other buyers evaluate the product with greater confidence.

Reviews are published after SoftwareWorld moderation.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Structured Product Information

Consistent buyer-focused fields make software profiles easier to evaluate.

Clear Sponsored Disclosure

Paid placements are labeled and separated from product facts and reviews.

Editorial Independence

Sponsored participation does not influence SoftwareWorld's editorial assessment.

Data Transparency

Pricing and availability can change, so current details should be confirmed with the vendor.

Product Overview

Lone Wolf Foundation Overview

Product description, media, company details, support, training, deployment, customer size, languages, and industries.

About Lone Wolf Foundation

Lone Wolf Foundation is a cutting-edge Comparative Market Analysis (CMA) software designed specifically for real estate professionals. This powerful tool helps agents and brokers assess the value of properties based on real-time market data and trends. With Lone Wolf Foundation, real estate professionals can quickly generate accurate CMA reports, giving clients the information they need to make informed decisions. The software integrates with MLS (Multiple Listing Service) systems, pulling data on recently sold properties, active listings, and market trends. The platform's customizable templates make it easy to create branded, professional reports that can be shared with clients in just a few clicks. Lone Wolf Foundation’s intuitive interface allows users to input property details, select comparable homes, and adjust variables such as square footage, location, and amenities to get the most precise valuation. By simplifying the CMA process, Lone Wolf Foundation saves time and enhances the agent’s ability to provide accurate, valuable insights to clients.
Company Lone Wolf Technologies
Founded 1989
Headquarters Canada
Employees NA

Support

NA

Training

NA

Licensing & Deployment

Proprietary Cloud Hosted Web-Based

Typical Customers

Self-Employed Small-Business Midsize-Business
Languages Supported 1 language available
English
Industries Served 4 industries available
Commercial Real Estate Construction Investment Management Real Estate
Category-Based Capabilities

Lone Wolf Foundation Features

Each category combines the selected software category, its category-specific description, and the features assigned to that category.

Real Estate CMA Software 9 selected features Open category ↗
Contact Management Customizable Templates Market Charts Lead Capture Automatic Adjustments Price Forecasting Presentation Tools Proposal Generation Reporting/Analytics
Pricing Information

Lone Wolf Foundation Pricing

Pricing type, currency, trial availability, payment frequency, destination links, and package-level starting prices.

Pricing Type Contact Vendor
Preferred Currency NA
Free Trial NA
Free Version NA
Payment Frequency NA
Alternative Products

Top Lone Wolf Foundation Alternatives

Explore leading products commonly evaluated alongside Lone Wolf Foundation.

View All Lone Wolf Foundation Alternatives ↗
Frequently Asked Questions

Lone Wolf Foundation FAQs

Answers generated from approved profile information, selected options, packages, integrations, support, training, deployment, and devices.

Lone Wolf Foundation is a cutting-edge Comparative Market Analysis (CMA) software designed specifically for real estate professionals. This powerful tool helps agents and brokers assess the value of properties based on real-time market data and trends. With Lone Wolf Foundation, real estate professionals can quickly generate accurate CMA reports, giving clients the information they need to make informed decisions. The software integrates with MLS (Multiple Listing Service) systems, pulling data on recently sold properties, active listings, and market trends. The platform's customizable templates make it easy to create branded, professional reports that can be shared with clients in just a few clicks. Lone Wolf Foundation’s intuitive interface allows users to input property details, select comparable homes, and adjust variables such as square footage, location, and amenities to get the most precise valuation. By simplifying the CMA process, Lone Wolf Foundation saves time and enhances the agent’s ability to provide accurate, valuable insights to clients.

  • No, Lone Wolf Foundation does not offer a free version.

  • Yes, Lone Wolf Foundation offers a free trial.

  • No, Credit Card details are not required for the Lone Wolf Foundation trial.

  • No, Lone Wolf Foundation does not offer an API.

  • Lone Wolf Foundation supports the following languages:
    • English

  • Following are the typical users of the Lone Wolf Foundation:
    • Self-Employed , Small-Business , Midsize-Business

  • Lone Wolf Foundation supports the following deployment:
    • Cloud Hosted

  • Lone Wolf Foundation supports the following devices and operating systems:
    • Web-Based
Are you an authorized Lone Wolf Foundation representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public product information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Write a Review Visit Website ↗
Get Expert Help