Zinman & Company, PC

Claim Profile

Were always thinking beyond the numbers.

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with Zinman & Company, PC?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review Zinman & Company, PC

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

Zinman & Company, PC Overview

Review Zinman & Company, PC company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About Zinman & Company, PC

Zinman & Company, PC offers a comprehensive range of professional accounting services through their website, thecpa.com. Specializing in personalized financial solutions, the company provides expert guidance on tax planning, auditing, and consulting services tailored to meet each client's unique needs. With a commitment to excellence and a client-centric approach, Zinman & Company, PC ensures that businesses and individuals receive top-tier financial advice and support. Their team of experienced CPAs and financial experts work diligently to deliver accurate, timely, and reliable services that help clients navigate the complexities of financial management with confidence and ease. Trust Zinman & Company, PC to be your trusted partner in achieving your financial goals.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

United States

260 Knowles Avenue Suite 334, Southampton, Pennsylvania, United States, 18966
Focus Areas

Zinman & Company, PC Focus Areas

See how Zinman & Company, PC distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

Zinman & Company, PC Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with Zinman & Company, PC.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Clients & Portfolio

Zinman & Company, PC Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

Zinman & Company, PC FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Zinman & Company, PC offers a comprehensive range of professional accounting services through their website, thecpa.com. Specializing in personalized financial solutions, the company provides expert guidance on tax planning, auditing, and consulting services tailored to meet each client's unique needs. With a commitment to excellence and a client-centric approach, Zinman & Company, PC ensures that businesses and individuals receive top-tier financial advice and support. Their team of experienced CPAs and financial experts work diligently to deliver accurate, timely, and reliable services that help clients navigate the complexities of financial management with confidence and ease. Trust Zinman & Company, PC to be your trusted partner in achieving your financial goals.

  • Zinman & Company, PC's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • Zinman & Company, PC’s employee size is 10 - 49.

  • Zinman & Company, PC was founded in 1986.

  • Zinman & Company, PC’s minimum project cost is NA

  • Zinman & Company, PC has offices in the following countries:

    • United States

  • Zinman & Company, PC’s contact number is 2153572250

  • Zinman & Company, PCs core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Accounting , Business Consulting , Commercial Financing , Financial Advising & Planning , Financial Consulting

  • Zinman & Company, PC’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized Zinman & Company, PC representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help