The Rivera Group PR

Claim Profile

Law and Business Advisors.

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with The Rivera Group PR?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review The Rivera Group PR

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

The Rivera Group PR Overview

Review The Rivera Group PR company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About The Rivera Group PR

The Rivera Group PR is a dynamic and innovative public relations firm that specializes in crafting compelling narratives and strategic communication solutions for clients across various industries. With a keen focus on building strong relationships and fostering brand growth, The Rivera Group PR offers a range of services including media relations, crisis management, social media strategy, and content creation. Their team of experienced professionals is dedicated to delivering tailored campaigns that resonate with target audiences and drive impactful results. By leveraging their expertise and creativity, The Rivera Group PR helps clients navigate the ever-evolving media landscape and achieve their communication goals effectively.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

Puerto Rico

Galera San Patricio, B5 Cll Tabonuco suite 205, Guaynabo, Guaynabo, Puerto Rico, 968
Focus Areas

The Rivera Group PR Focus Areas

See how The Rivera Group PR distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

The Rivera Group PR Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with The Rivera Group PR.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Complete Service Coverage

The Rivera Group PR Services

1 Services
Clients & Portfolio

The Rivera Group PR Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

The Rivera Group PR FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

The Rivera Group PR is a dynamic and innovative public relations firm that specializes in crafting compelling narratives and strategic communication solutions for clients across various industries. With a keen focus on building strong relationships and fostering brand growth, The Rivera Group PR offers a range of services including media relations, crisis management, social media strategy, and content creation. Their team of experienced professionals is dedicated to delivering tailored campaigns that resonate with target audiences and drive impactful results. By leveraging their expertise and creativity, The Rivera Group PR helps clients navigate the ever-evolving media landscape and achieve their communication goals effectively.

  • The Rivera Group PR's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • The Rivera Group PR’s employee size is 2 - 9.

  • The Rivera Group PR’s minimum project cost is NA

  • The Rivera Group PR has offices in the following countries:

    • Puerto Rico

  • The Rivera Group PR’s contact number is +1.787.281.0707

  • The Rivera Group PRs core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Business Consulting

  • The Rivera Group PR’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized The Rivera Group PR representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help