SKYTEK Cloud

Claim Profile

Managed IT Services Provider | SKYTEK Cloud

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with SKYTEK Cloud?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review SKYTEK Cloud

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

SKYTEK Cloud Overview

Review SKYTEK Cloud company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About SKYTEK Cloud

Skytek Cloud offers cutting-edge cloud services designed to streamline business operations and enhance productivity. With a focus on innovation and reliability, Skytek Cloud provides a range of solutions tailored to meet the evolving needs of modern businesses. From cloud storage and data backup to advanced cybersecurity measures and seamless collaboration tools, Skytek Cloud empowers organizations to thrive in the digital age. Their team of experts works closely with clients to deliver personalized cloud strategies that drive growth and efficiency. By leveraging the latest technologies and industry best practices, Skytek Cloud ensures that businesses can operate securely and efficiently in the cloud environment. Experience the future of cloud services with Skytek Cloud and unlock your company's full potential.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

United States

11555 Heron Bay Blvd Suite 200, Coral Springs, FL 33076, Coral Springs, Florida, United States, 33076
Focus Areas

SKYTEK Cloud Focus Areas

See how SKYTEK Cloud distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

SKYTEK Cloud Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with SKYTEK Cloud.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Complete Service Coverage

SKYTEK Cloud Services

11 Services
Clients & Portfolio

SKYTEK Cloud Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

SKYTEK Cloud FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Skytek Cloud offers cutting-edge cloud services designed to streamline business operations and enhance productivity. With a focus on innovation and reliability, Skytek Cloud provides a range of solutions tailored to meet the evolving needs of modern businesses. From cloud storage and data backup to advanced cybersecurity measures and seamless collaboration tools, Skytek Cloud empowers organizations to thrive in the digital age. Their team of experts works closely with clients to deliver personalized cloud strategies that drive growth and efficiency. By leveraging the latest technologies and industry best practices, Skytek Cloud ensures that businesses can operate securely and efficiently in the cloud environment. Experience the future of cloud services with Skytek Cloud and unlock your company's full potential.

  • SKYTEK Cloud's hourly pricing ranges between $50-$99

  • SKYTEK Cloud’s employee size is 50 - 249.

  • SKYTEK Cloud was founded in 2005.

  • SKYTEK Cloud’s minimum project cost is < $5000

  • SKYTEK Cloud has offices in the following countries:

    • United States

  • SKYTEK Cloud’s contact number is (561) 403-6037

  • SKYTEK Clouds core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Business Consulting , Cloud Consulting & SI , Cybersecurity , IT Managed Services , IT Staff Augmentation , IT Strategy Consulting , Other IT Consulting and SI , Strategy Development Consulting , Threat/Attack Simulations , Disaster Recovery , Other IT managed services

  • SKYTEK Cloud’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 25% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 50% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 25% Enterprise (>$1B)

  • SKYTEK Cloud’s key industry focus areas are as given below:
    • Automotive , Financial Services , Legal Services , Other Industries
Are you an authorized SKYTEK Cloud representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help