SAS KPO Services

Claim Profile

Partners in Business Extension

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with SAS KPO Services?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review SAS KPO Services

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

SAS KPO Services Overview

Review SAS KPO Services company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About SAS KPO Services

SAS KPO Services is a leading provider of innovative and efficient KPO solutions, as showcased on their website https://saskpo.co.uk. Specializing in a wide range of knowledge process outsourcing services, the company offers tailored solutions to meet the diverse needs of their clients. With a team of skilled professionals and cutting-edge technology, SAS KPO Services delivers top-notch services that drive business growth and success. From data analytics and research to financial services and customer support, their comprehensive offerings ensure that businesses receive the support they need to thrive in today's competitive market. Trust SAS KPO Services to elevate your business operations and achieve your goals with precision and excellence.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

India

Meghdoot Nagar, Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh, India, 458001
Regional Office

India

1004, Gala Empire, Nilmani Society, Thaltej, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India, 380052
Focus Areas

SAS KPO Services Focus Areas

See how SAS KPO Services distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

SAS KPO Services Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with SAS KPO Services.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Clients & Portfolio

SAS KPO Services Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

SAS KPO Services FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

SAS KPO Services is a leading provider of innovative and efficient KPO solutions, as showcased on their website https://saskpo.co.uk. Specializing in a wide range of knowledge process outsourcing services, the company offers tailored solutions to meet the diverse needs of their clients. With a team of skilled professionals and cutting-edge technology, SAS KPO Services delivers top-notch services that drive business growth and success. From data analytics and research to financial services and customer support, their comprehensive offerings ensure that businesses receive the support they need to thrive in today's competitive market. Trust SAS KPO Services to elevate your business operations and achieve your goals with precision and excellence.

  • SAS KPO Services's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • SAS KPO Services’s employee size is 50 - 249.

  • SAS KPO Services was founded in 2022.

  • SAS KPO Services’s minimum project cost is NA

  • SAS KPO Services has offices in the following countries:

    • India

  • SAS KPO Services’s contact number is +917422314079

  • SAS KPO Servicess core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Accounting , Business Valuation Services , Commercial Financing , Digital Asset Management , Finance & Accounting Outsourcing (FAO)

  • SAS KPO Services’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)

  • SAS KPO Services’s key industry focus areas are as given below:
    • Medical , Business Services , Other Industries , Financial Services , Food & Beverages
Are you an authorized SAS KPO Services representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help