Quantica BPO

Claim Profile

Your tailor made BPO!

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with Quantica BPO?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review Quantica BPO

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

Quantica BPO Overview

Review Quantica BPO company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About Quantica BPO

Quantica BPO offers a comprehensive suite of business process outsourcing services designed to streamline operations and drive efficiency for businesses across various industries. With a focus on innovation and cutting-edge technology, Quantica BPO delivers tailored solutions that meet the unique needs of each client. From customer service and technical support to data entry and back-office processes, their team of skilled professionals ensures top-notch quality and timely delivery. By leveraging their expertise and industry knowledge, Quantica BPO empowers organizations to enhance productivity, reduce costs, and ultimately achieve their business objectives with confidence. Trust Quantica BPO to elevate your business processes to new heights of success.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

Colombia

Calle 47 # 44 - 58, Barranquilla, Atlántico, Colombia, 80002
Focus Areas

Quantica BPO Focus Areas

See how Quantica BPO distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

Quantica BPO Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with Quantica BPO.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Complete Service Coverage

Quantica BPO Services

2 Services
Clients & Portfolio

Quantica BPO Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

Quantica BPO FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Quantica BPO offers a comprehensive suite of business process outsourcing services designed to streamline operations and drive efficiency for businesses across various industries. With a focus on innovation and cutting-edge technology, Quantica BPO delivers tailored solutions that meet the unique needs of each client. From customer service and technical support to data entry and back-office processes, their team of skilled professionals ensures top-notch quality and timely delivery. By leveraging their expertise and industry knowledge, Quantica BPO empowers organizations to enhance productivity, reduce costs, and ultimately achieve their business objectives with confidence. Trust Quantica BPO to elevate your business processes to new heights of success.

  • Quantica BPO's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • Quantica BPO’s employee size is 250 - 999.

  • Quantica BPO was founded in 2019.

  • Quantica BPO’s minimum project cost is NA

  • Quantica BPO has offices in the following countries:

    • Colombia

  • Quantica BPO’s contact number is +(57).5.385.1110

  • Quantica BPOs core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Call Center Services , Market Research

  • Quantica BPO’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized Quantica BPO representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help