OKKO Global

Claim Profile

Appointment Setting | B2B Lead Generation

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with OKKO Global?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review OKKO Global

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

OKKO Global Overview

Review OKKO Global company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About OKKO Global

OKKO Global is a cutting-edge company that offers a wide range of innovative services designed to elevate businesses to new heights. With a focus on creativity and efficiency, OKKO Global provides tailored solutions that cater to the unique needs of each client. From digital marketing strategies to web development and design, their team of experts delivers top-notch services that drive growth and success. By combining industry expertise with a forward-thinking approach, OKKO Global empowers businesses to thrive in today's competitive landscape. With a commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction, OKKO Global is the go-to partner for companies looking to make a lasting impact in the digital world.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

United States

3680 Wilshire Boulevard, Los Angeles, California, United States, 90010
Focus Areas

OKKO Global Focus Areas

See how OKKO Global distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

OKKO Global Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with OKKO Global.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Clients & Portfolio

OKKO Global Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

OKKO Global FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

OKKO Global is a cutting-edge company that offers a wide range of innovative services designed to elevate businesses to new heights. With a focus on creativity and efficiency, OKKO Global provides tailored solutions that cater to the unique needs of each client. From digital marketing strategies to web development and design, their team of experts delivers top-notch services that drive growth and success. By combining industry expertise with a forward-thinking approach, OKKO Global empowers businesses to thrive in today's competitive landscape. With a commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction, OKKO Global is the go-to partner for companies looking to make a lasting impact in the digital world.

  • OKKO Global's hourly pricing ranges between $50-$99

  • OKKO Global’s employee size is 50 - 249.

  • OKKO Global was founded in 2019.

  • OKKO Global’s minimum project cost is < $5000

  • OKKO Global has offices in the following countries:

    • United States

  • OKKO Global’s contact number is +13237741482

  • OKKO Globals core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Sales Outsourcing , Email Marketing , Account-Based Marketing , Call Center Services , B2B Appointment Setting , B2B Lead Generation

  • OKKO Global’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 50% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 30% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 20% Enterprise (>$1B)

  • OKKO Global’s key industry focus areas are as given below:
    • Information Technology & Services , Advertising & Marketing , Financial Services , Business Services , Hospitality , Medical
Are you an authorized OKKO Global representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help