Neilley & Co CPAs

Claim Profile

Columbus Accounting Firm

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with Neilley & Co CPAs?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review Neilley & Co CPAs

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

Neilley & Co CPAs Overview

Review Neilley & Co CPAs company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About Neilley & Co CPAs

Neilley & Co CPAs is a renowned firm offering a wide range of professional accounting services to businesses and individuals. With a commitment to excellence and a client-centric approach, Neilley & Co CPAs provides tailored solutions to meet the unique financial needs of each client. Their team of experienced certified public accountants offers services such as tax planning and preparation, audit and assurance, financial consulting, and more. By leveraging their expertise and industry knowledge, Neilley & Co CPAs helps clients navigate complex financial challenges and achieve their goals with confidence. Whether you are a small business owner or an individual seeking personal financial guidance, Neilley & Co CPAs is dedicated to delivering top-notch services that drive success and financial stability.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

United States

2720 Airport Dr,, Columbus, Ohio, United States, 43219
Focus Areas

Neilley & Co CPAs Focus Areas

See how Neilley & Co CPAs distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

Neilley & Co CPAs Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with Neilley & Co CPAs.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Clients & Portfolio

Neilley & Co CPAs Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

Neilley & Co CPAs FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Neilley & Co CPAs is a renowned firm offering a wide range of professional accounting services to businesses and individuals. With a commitment to excellence and a client-centric approach, Neilley & Co CPAs provides tailored solutions to meet the unique financial needs of each client. Their team of experienced certified public accountants offers services such as tax planning and preparation, audit and assurance, financial consulting, and more. By leveraging their expertise and industry knowledge, Neilley & Co CPAs helps clients navigate complex financial challenges and achieve their goals with confidence. Whether you are a small business owner or an individual seeking personal financial guidance, Neilley & Co CPAs is dedicated to delivering top-notch services that drive success and financial stability.

  • Neilley & Co CPAs's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • Neilley & Co CPAs’s employee size is 2 - 9.

  • Neilley & Co CPAs was founded in 1998.

  • Neilley & Co CPAs’s minimum project cost is NA

  • Neilley & Co CPAs has offices in the following countries:

    • United States

  • Neilley & Co CPAs’s contact number is 1.614.418.1775

  • Neilley & Co CPAss core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Accounting , Financial Accounting , Forensic Accounting , Bookkeeping , Payroll Processing , Tax Preparation

  • Neilley & Co CPAs’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized Neilley & Co CPAs representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help