Mellaart International

Claim Profile

Istanbul Management Consulting Agency

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with Mellaart International?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review Mellaart International

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

Mellaart International Overview

Review Mellaart International company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About Mellaart International

Mellaart International offers a diverse range of innovative services that cater to the modern business landscape. With a commitment to excellence and a focus on client satisfaction, the company prides itself on delivering top-notch solutions tailored to meet individual needs. From cutting-edge digital marketing strategies to bespoke consulting services, Mellaart International stands out for its creativity and attention to detail. Their team of experienced professionals brings a wealth of knowledge and expertise to every project, ensuring that clients receive the highest quality service possible. By leveraging the latest technologies and industry best practices, Mellaart International helps businesses thrive in today's competitive market. Trust Mellaart International to elevate your brand and take your business to new heights.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

No 316, Is Bankasi Apt. A Blok, Kat 4, Daire 20, Istanbul, Istanbul, 34010
Focus Areas

Mellaart International Focus Areas

See how Mellaart International distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

Mellaart International Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with Mellaart International.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Complete Service Coverage

Mellaart International Services

1 Services
Clients & Portfolio

Mellaart International Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

Mellaart International FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Mellaart International offers a diverse range of innovative services that cater to the modern business landscape. With a commitment to excellence and a focus on client satisfaction, the company prides itself on delivering top-notch solutions tailored to meet individual needs. From cutting-edge digital marketing strategies to bespoke consulting services, Mellaart International stands out for its creativity and attention to detail. Their team of experienced professionals brings a wealth of knowledge and expertise to every project, ensuring that clients receive the highest quality service possible. By leveraging the latest technologies and industry best practices, Mellaart International helps businesses thrive in today's competitive market. Trust Mellaart International to elevate your brand and take your business to new heights.

  • Mellaart International's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • Mellaart International’s employee size is 2 - 9.

  • Mellaart International was founded in 2004.

  • Mellaart International’s minimum project cost is NA

  • Mellaart International’s contact number is +90.216.369.69.90

  • Mellaart Internationals core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Business Consulting

  • Mellaart International’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized Mellaart International representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help