ITL Group Kft.

Claim Profile

Your Gateway to Hungary

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with ITL Group Kft.?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review ITL Group Kft.

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

ITL Group Kft. Overview

Review ITL Group Kft. company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About ITL Group Kft.

ITL Group Kft. offers a diverse range of innovative IT services tailored to meet the evolving technological needs of businesses. With a commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction, the company provides cutting-edge solutions in software development, IT consulting, and project management. Their team of skilled professionals combines expertise with creativity to deliver bespoke strategies that drive growth and efficiency. By leveraging the latest technologies and industry best practices, ITL Group Kft. empowers organizations to stay ahead in today's competitive digital landscape. Whether it's developing custom software or optimizing IT infrastructure, clients can trust ITL Group Kft. to deliver reliable and cost-effective solutions that propel their business forward.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

Hungary

Vci utca 81, Budapest, Budapest, Hungary, 1056
Focus Areas

ITL Group Kft. Focus Areas

See how ITL Group Kft. distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

ITL Group Kft. Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with ITL Group Kft..

Linked service category Profile-only service
Clients & Portfolio

ITL Group Kft. Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

ITL Group Kft. FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

ITL Group Kft. offers a diverse range of innovative IT services tailored to meet the evolving technological needs of businesses. With a commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction, the company provides cutting-edge solutions in software development, IT consulting, and project management. Their team of skilled professionals combines expertise with creativity to deliver bespoke strategies that drive growth and efficiency. By leveraging the latest technologies and industry best practices, ITL Group Kft. empowers organizations to stay ahead in today's competitive digital landscape. Whether it's developing custom software or optimizing IT infrastructure, clients can trust ITL Group Kft. to deliver reliable and cost-effective solutions that propel their business forward.

  • ITL Group Kft.'s hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • ITL Group Kft.’s employee size is 10 - 49.

  • ITL Group Kft. was founded in 1995.

  • ITL Group Kft.’s minimum project cost is NA

  • ITL Group Kft. has offices in the following countries:

    • Hungary

  • ITL Group Kft.’s contact number is +36 1 269 5679

  • ITL Group Kft.s core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Business Consulting , Business Valuation Services , Commercial Financing , Event Marketing , Language Interpretation , Translation , Conference Promotion , Experiential Marketing , Networking Event Promotion , Enterprise Valuations , Investment Valuations , Strategic Value Advisory , Tax Valuations , Transaction Valuations , Merger & Acquisition Advisory , Liaison Interpretation , Italian Translation , Other Languages , Commercial Translation , Legal Translation

  • ITL Group Kft.’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized ITL Group Kft. representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help