Interbau Architekturbro AG

Claim Profile

Mehr Wertsteigerung und weniger Kosten

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with Interbau Architekturbro AG?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review Interbau Architekturbro AG

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

Interbau Architekturbro AG Overview

Review Interbau Architekturbro AG company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About Interbau Architekturbro AG

Interbau Architekturbro AG is a leading architectural firm that offers a wide range of innovative and sustainable design services. With a focus on creativity and functionality, the company prides itself on delivering unique and fresh architectural solutions tailored to each client's needs. From residential projects to commercial developments, Interbau Architekturbro AG combines cutting-edge design techniques with a deep understanding of architectural principles to create spaces that inspire and captivate. Their team of experienced architects and designers work closely with clients to bring their vision to life, ensuring that every project is executed with precision and excellence. Whether you are looking to build your dream home or revamp a commercial space, Interbau Architekturbro AG is dedicated to providing top-notch architectural services that exceed expectations.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

Germany

Siemensstrae, Bonn, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany, 53121
Focus Areas

Interbau Architekturbro AG Focus Areas

See how Interbau Architekturbro AG distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

Interbau Architekturbro AG Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with Interbau Architekturbro AG.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Complete Service Coverage

Interbau Architekturbro AG Services

2 Services
Clients & Portfolio

Interbau Architekturbro AG Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

Interbau Architekturbro AG FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Interbau Architekturbro AG is a leading architectural firm that offers a wide range of innovative and sustainable design services. With a focus on creativity and functionality, the company prides itself on delivering unique and fresh architectural solutions tailored to each client's needs. From residential projects to commercial developments, Interbau Architekturbro AG combines cutting-edge design techniques with a deep understanding of architectural principles to create spaces that inspire and captivate. Their team of experienced architects and designers work closely with clients to bring their vision to life, ensuring that every project is executed with precision and excellence. Whether you are looking to build your dream home or revamp a commercial space, Interbau Architekturbro AG is dedicated to providing top-notch architectural services that exceed expectations.

  • Interbau Architekturbro AG's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • Interbau Architekturbro AG’s employee size is 2 - 9.

  • Interbau Architekturbro AG was founded in 1988.

  • Interbau Architekturbro AG’s minimum project cost is NA

  • Interbau Architekturbro AG has offices in the following countries:

    • Germany

  • Interbau Architekturbro AG’s contact number is 022850488011

  • Interbau Architekturbro AGs core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Business Consulting , Product Design

  • Interbau Architekturbro AG’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized Interbau Architekturbro AG representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help