GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc

Claim Profile

Tax & Accounting Firm in Westminster, CA

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc Overview

Review GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc

GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc offers a comprehensive range of financial services tailored to meet the diverse needs of individuals and businesses. With a commitment to accuracy and efficiency, the company specializes in bookkeeping, tax preparation, and income tax services. Their team of experienced professionals ensures that clients receive personalized attention and expert guidance to navigate the complexities of financial management. By leveraging their expertise and cutting-edge technology, GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc delivers reliable solutions that help clients achieve their financial goals with confidence. Whether you are a small business owner or an individual taxpayer, you can trust GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc to provide top-notch services that exceed expectations.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

United States

14482 Beach Blvd. Ste M Beach Blvd, Westminster, California, United States, 92683
Focus Areas

GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc Focus Areas

See how GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Complete Service Coverage

GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc Services

5 Services
Clients & Portfolio

GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc offers a comprehensive range of financial services tailored to meet the diverse needs of individuals and businesses. With a commitment to accuracy and efficiency, the company specializes in bookkeeping, tax preparation, and income tax services. Their team of experienced professionals ensures that clients receive personalized attention and expert guidance to navigate the complexities of financial management. By leveraging their expertise and cutting-edge technology, GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc delivers reliable solutions that help clients achieve their financial goals with confidence. Whether you are a small business owner or an individual taxpayer, you can trust GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc to provide top-notch services that exceed expectations.

  • GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc’s employee size is 2 - 9.

  • GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc’s minimum project cost is NA

  • GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc has offices in the following countries:

    • United States

  • GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc’s contact number is +1.714.373.9408

  • GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Incs core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Accounting , Payroll Processing , Bookkeeping , Financial Accounting , Tax Preparation

  • GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized GLM Bookkeeping Tax Service Inc representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help