Dekr Estimation Inc

Claim Profile

Construction Estimation Company

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with Dekr Estimation Inc?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review Dekr Estimation Inc

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

Dekr Estimation Inc Overview

Review Dekr Estimation Inc company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About Dekr Estimation Inc

Dekr Estimation Inc offers a comprehensive range of top-tier estimation services tailored to meet the diverse needs of its clients. With a commitment to precision and excellence, the company utilizes cutting-edge technology and industry expertise to deliver accurate and reliable estimates for projects of all sizes. Whether it's construction, renovation, or remodeling, Dekr Estimation Inc prides itself on providing detailed and customized solutions that empower clients to make informed decisions. By leveraging their innovative approach and attention to detail, Dekr Estimation Inc ensures that each client receives the highest quality service, setting them apart as a trusted partner in the estimation industry.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

United States

121 King Street, New York City, New York, United States, 10014
Regional Office

United States

121 King Street, New York City, New York, United States, 10014
Focus Areas

Dekr Estimation Inc Focus Areas

See how Dekr Estimation Inc distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

Dekr Estimation Inc Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with Dekr Estimation Inc.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Clients & Portfolio

Dekr Estimation Inc Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

Dekr Estimation Inc FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Dekr Estimation Inc offers a comprehensive range of top-tier estimation services tailored to meet the diverse needs of its clients. With a commitment to precision and excellence, the company utilizes cutting-edge technology and industry expertise to deliver accurate and reliable estimates for projects of all sizes. Whether it's construction, renovation, or remodeling, Dekr Estimation Inc prides itself on providing detailed and customized solutions that empower clients to make informed decisions. By leveraging their innovative approach and attention to detail, Dekr Estimation Inc ensures that each client receives the highest quality service, setting them apart as a trusted partner in the estimation industry.

  • Dekr Estimation Inc's hourly pricing ranges between <$25

  • Dekr Estimation Inc’s employee size is 10 - 49.

  • Dekr Estimation Inc was founded in 2019.

  • Dekr Estimation Inc’s minimum project cost is < $5000

  • Dekr Estimation Inc has offices in the following countries:

    • United States

  • Dekr Estimation Inc’s contact number is (718) 866-4123

  • Dekr Estimation Incs core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Business Consulting , Commercial Development , Engineering , Real Estate Law , Commercial Construction , Construction Cost Estimating , Construction Oversight , General Contracting , Construction Planning , Land Planning , Civil Engineering , Structural Engineering , Construction Law

  • Dekr Estimation Inc’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized Dekr Estimation Inc representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help