Computer Genie LLC

Claim Profile

Mississippi IT Support & Digital Marketing Service

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with Computer Genie LLC?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review Computer Genie LLC

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

Computer Genie LLC Overview

Review Computer Genie LLC company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About Computer Genie LLC

Computer Genie LLC offers a wide range of innovative and reliable IT services designed to meet the diverse needs of businesses and individuals alike. With a commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction, Computer Genie LLC prides itself on delivering top-notch solutions tailored to each client's specific requirements. From computer repairs and network setup to data recovery and cybersecurity, their team of experienced technicians possesses the expertise to handle any IT challenge efficiently and effectively. By staying ahead of the curve in technology trends and advancements, Computer Genie LLC ensures that their clients receive cutting-edge solutions that enhance productivity and streamline operations. Trust Computer Genie LLC to be your go-to IT partner for all your technology needs.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

United States

PO Box #54, Ocean Springs, Mississippi, United States, 39566
Focus Areas

Computer Genie LLC Focus Areas

See how Computer Genie LLC distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

Computer Genie LLC Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with Computer Genie LLC.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Clients & Portfolio

Computer Genie LLC Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

Computer Genie LLC FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Computer Genie LLC offers a wide range of innovative and reliable IT services designed to meet the diverse needs of businesses and individuals alike. With a commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction, Computer Genie LLC prides itself on delivering top-notch solutions tailored to each client's specific requirements. From computer repairs and network setup to data recovery and cybersecurity, their team of experienced technicians possesses the expertise to handle any IT challenge efficiently and effectively. By staying ahead of the curve in technology trends and advancements, Computer Genie LLC ensures that their clients receive cutting-edge solutions that enhance productivity and streamline operations. Trust Computer Genie LLC to be your go-to IT partner for all your technology needs.

  • Computer Genie LLC's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • Computer Genie LLC’s employee size is 2 - 9.

  • Computer Genie LLC was founded in 2007.

  • Computer Genie LLC’s minimum project cost is NA

  • Computer Genie LLC has offices in the following countries:

    • United States

  • Computer Genie LLC’s contact number is 228.218.0396

  • Computer Genie LLCs core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Digital Strategy , Mobile App Development , Search Engine Optimization , Web Design , Web Development

  • Computer Genie LLC’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized Computer Genie LLC representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help