Boomerang Management

Claim Profile

It's time for Change !

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with Boomerang Management?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review Boomerang Management

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

Boomerang Management Overview

Review Boomerang Management company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About Boomerang Management

Boomerang Management is a dynamic company that offers a wide range of innovative services designed to propel businesses to new heights. With a focus on strategic planning and execution, Boomerang Management provides tailored solutions to help clients achieve their goals effectively. From project management to marketing strategies, their team of experts is dedicated to delivering top-notch services that drive success. By leveraging their industry expertise and cutting-edge techniques, Boomerang Management ensures that each client receives personalized attention and results-driven solutions. Whether you are looking to streamline operations, boost sales, or enhance your brand visibility, Boomerang Management has the tools and knowledge to make it happen. Partner with Boomerang Management today and watch your business soar to new heights.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

Canada

1155 boul. Ren-Lvesque ouest, Bureau 2500, Montréal, Quebec, Canada, H3B 3X7
Focus Areas

Boomerang Management Focus Areas

See how Boomerang Management distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

Boomerang Management Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with Boomerang Management.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Complete Service Coverage

Boomerang Management Services

2 Services
Clients & Portfolio

Boomerang Management Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

Boomerang Management FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Boomerang Management is a dynamic company that offers a wide range of innovative services designed to propel businesses to new heights. With a focus on strategic planning and execution, Boomerang Management provides tailored solutions to help clients achieve their goals effectively. From project management to marketing strategies, their team of experts is dedicated to delivering top-notch services that drive success. By leveraging their industry expertise and cutting-edge techniques, Boomerang Management ensures that each client receives personalized attention and results-driven solutions. Whether you are looking to streamline operations, boost sales, or enhance your brand visibility, Boomerang Management has the tools and knowledge to make it happen. Partner with Boomerang Management today and watch your business soar to new heights.

  • Boomerang Management's hourly pricing ranges between NA

  • Boomerang Management’s employee size is 2 - 9.

  • Boomerang Management was founded in 2007.

  • Boomerang Management’s minimum project cost is NA

  • Boomerang Management has offices in the following countries:

    • Canada

  • Boomerang Management’s contact number is 514.886.2947

  • Boomerang Managements core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Business Consulting , Change Management Consulting

  • Boomerang Management’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 0% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)
Are you an authorized Boomerang Management representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help