Binary Stride

Claim Profile

Quality-first software engineering company

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to review
Client Contribution

Have you worked with Binary Stride?

Share an honest review about project quality, communication, cost, and the overall client experience. Published reviews pass through SoftwareWorld moderation.

Be the first to review Binary Stride

Your first-hand experience can help other buyers understand delivery quality, communication, pricing value, and overall service fit.

Write a Review
Trust & Transparency

Why Buyers Can Trust This Page

Consistent Profile Structure

Company information is organized into clear sections so buyers can review services, engagement details, locations, clients, and published work efficiently.

Review Moderation

Approved reviews, when available, are submitted through verified Google or LinkedIn reviewer accounts and reviewed before publication.

Profile Ownership Transparency

Claim and verification indicators show whether an authorized company representative manages the profile.

Data Transparency

Rates, availability, project scope, and company details may change, so buyers should confirm current information before engagement.

Company Overview

Binary Stride Overview

Review Binary Stride company information, engagement ranges, team size, social profiles, and office locations.

Company Introduction

About Binary Stride

Binary Stride stands out as a forward-thinking software engineering company, dedicated to pushing the boundaries of technology to create innovative solutions that solve real-world problems. With a strong foundation in cutting-edge software development practices, Binary Stride specializes in transforming complex business challenges into seamless, efficient digital solutions. Its expertise spans across various domains, including custom software development, system integration, cloud computing, and data analytics, ensuring a comprehensive approach to each project. The team at Binary Stride is composed of highly skilled engineers and developers who are committed to excellence, collaboration, and continuous learning. This commitment enables it to deliver high-quality, scalable, and sustainable software products that drive business success. Binary Stride's approach is client-centric, focusing on delivering tailored solutions that enhance operational efficiency and provide competitive advantages in the digital marketplace.
Office Presence

Company Locations

Headquarters

Thailand

312 Golden Town, 71 Phayathai Road, Ratchathewi, Bangkok, Bangkok, Thailand, 10400
Focus Areas

Binary Stride Focus Areas

See how Binary Stride distributes its service capabilities, client segments, and industry experience across complete focus allocations.

100% Allocated

Service Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. All selected services remain available through the chart.

Client Focus

100%

All three client-size segments are displayed.

Industry Focus

100%

Top 5 shown below. Hover the chart to explore every selected industry.

Service Directory

Binary Stride Services

Explore the service categories, platforms, frameworks, and specialist capabilities associated with Binary Stride.

Linked service category Profile-only service
Clients & Portfolio

Binary Stride Clients & Portfolios

Review selected client relationships and open published projects to explore screenshots, project scope, cost range, timeline, industry, and project description.

Client Experience

Key Clients

Selected client names provided for the company profile.

-
Published Work

Published Portfolio Projects

Frequently Asked Questions

Binary Stride FAQs

Answers based on approved company, service, location, focus, client, portfolio, and engagement information.

Binary Stride stands out as a forward-thinking software engineering company, dedicated to pushing the boundaries of technology to create innovative solutions that solve real-world problems. With a strong foundation in cutting-edge software development practices, Binary Stride specializes in transforming complex business challenges into seamless, efficient digital solutions. Its expertise spans across various domains, including custom software development, system integration, cloud computing, and data analytics, ensuring a comprehensive approach to each project. The team at Binary Stride is composed of highly skilled engineers and developers who are committed to excellence, collaboration, and continuous learning. This commitment enables it to deliver high-quality, scalable, and sustainable software products that drive business success. Binary Stride's approach is client-centric, focusing on delivering tailored solutions that enhance operational efficiency and provide competitive advantages in the digital marketplace.

  • Binary Stride's hourly pricing ranges between $25 - $49

  • Binary Stride’s employee size is 2 - 9.

  • Binary Stride was founded in 2011.

  • Binary Stride’s minimum project cost is < $5000

  • Binary Stride has offices in the following countries:

    • Thailand

  • Binary Stride’s contact number is 66838982329

  • Binary Strides core service focus areas are as given below:

    • Web Development , E-Commerce Development , Mobile App Development , Custom Software Development , Amazon Application Development Framework , Linux server , Google app engine , Shopify , Magento , WooCommerce , Other ecommerce systems , Angular , Laravel , NodeJS , React , JavaScript , PHP , AJAX

  • Binary Stride’s client focus areas are as given below:
    • 100% Small Business (<$10M)
    • 0% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)
    • 0% Enterprise (>$1B)

  • Binary Stride’s key industry focus areas are as given below:
    • Business Services , Advertising & Marketing , Information Technology & Services , E-commerce
Are you an authorized Binary Stride representative?

Claim this profile with an official business email to request management access. Public company information and approved reviews remain available before the profile is claimed.

Get Expert Help